Uitslag Stratenloop Horebeke 2003

Meisjes 1997 en jonger : 100m.
 1. Merchiers Sheryl
 2. Gheerolfs Eline
 3. De Baets Marthe
 4. De Waele Nienke
 5. Merchiers Bridget
 6. Van Den Heede Lore
 7. De Schanfeleire Kimsy
 8. De Jaegher Eva
 9. Matthys Anke
10. Van Den Haesevelde Antje
11. De Ruyck Antje
12. De Rouck Femke
13. Van Damme Hanne
Jongens 1997 en jonger : 100m.
 1.Van Deepingen Michiel
 2.De Ruyck Dries
 3. De Waele Seppe
 4. De Rouck Arne
 5. De Jaegher Piet
 6. Bourdeaudíhui Thibaut
 7. Bourdeaudíhui Justin
Meisjes 1996/1995 : 300m.
 1. Santens Laura 1.42 ASVO
 2. Cruypenninck Julie 1.45 ASVO
 3. Ockerman Kiana 1.49 N.A.
 4. De Mulder Eva
 5. Lemarcq Astrid
 6. Hollaert Neel
 7. Schiettecatte Sara
 8. Hollaert Fien
 9. Schiettecatte Jolien
10. De Bleeker Frauke
11. Hollaert Toos
12. Van De Walle Julie
13. Van Caeckebeke Marie
Jongens 1996/1995 : 300m.
 1. Van Eecke Felix 1.34 ASVO
 2. Vandenabeele Thibaut 1.38 ASVO
 3. De Baets Jacob 1.38 ASVO
 4. De Bock Gilles 1.41 N.A.
 5. Pot Victor 1.42 ASVO
 6. Matthijs Jacob
 7. Lemarcq SimonĶ
 8. Van Damme Sven
 9. Van Den Haesevelde Rob
10. Bourdeaudíhui Louis
Meisjes 1994/1993 : 600m.
 1. Van Den Haesevelde Nele 3.18 ASVO
 2. Vandenabeele Delphine 3.27 ASVO
 3. De Smet Valentien 3.30 ASVO
 4. Pot Eva 3.35 ASVO
 5. Vergucht Tiana 3.43 ASVO
 6. Van Den Berghe Bie
 7. De Baets Tilde
 8. Hollaert Ruth
 9. Melckebeke Laura
10. Van Caeckebeke Mathilde
11. Lemarcq Laure
Jongens 1994/1993 : 600m.
 1. Van Eecke Gilles 3.05 ASVO
 2. Pot Tomas 3.08 ASVO
 3. Lachat Bram 3.12 N.A.
 4. Cantaert Anton 3.14 ASVO
 5. Cantaert Martijn 3.21 ASVO
 6. Ockerman Mauro
 7. Gheerolfs Joachim
 8. De Mulders Jonas
 9. Van Den Haesevelde Simon
10. De Bleecker Chiel
11. Santens Maarten
12. Brewaeys Baptiste
Meisjes 1992/1991/1990 : 1200m.
 1. Bauters Janna 4.42 ASVO
 2. Van Den Haesevelde Maaike 4.48 ASVO
 3. Van Eecke Charlotte 4.59 ASVO
 4. Van Eecke Louise 5.11 ASVO
 5. De Geyter Charlotte 5.20 ASVO
 6. Van Den Heede Ellen
 7. Van De Putte Laureline
 8. Van Neste Lisa
 9. De Paepe Aurelie
Jongens 1992/1991/1990 : 1200m.
 1. Vanderhauwaert stef 4.26 N.A.
 2. Kesteleyn Maarten 4.28 N.A.
 3. De Smet Wouter 4.31 ASVO
 4. Herreman Sebastiaan 4.41 ASVO
 5. Van Den Broucke Stijn 4.45 ASVO
 6. Van Den Berghe Jan
 7. Kesteleyn Florian
 8. De Craene Bruno
Meisjes 1989/1988/1987 : 2400m.
 1. De Smet Evelien 10.30 ASVO
 2. Van de Velde Haike 10.55 ASVO
Jongens 1989/1988/1987 : 2400m.
 1. Van Guyse Jarno 8.55 N.A.
 2. Van Langeraert Mike 9.06 ASVO
 3. Van Der Hauwaert Tim 9.14 N.A.
 4. Cantaert Joris 9.24 ASVO
 5. Schotsaerts John 9.31 N.A.
 6. Dubois Wouter
Dames vanaf 1986 : 6000m.
 1. De Graeve Carine 26.33 ZA
 2. Miclotte Isabel 28.39 ASVO
 3. Van de Velde Wendy 29.30 ASVO
 4. Bourdeaudíhui Katleen 30.32 ASVO
 5. Van Der Linden Kim 30.47 N.A.
 6. Bogaert Franka
 7. Lauwijck Nathalie
 8. Schaubroeck Nele
 9. Vanhessche Karla
10. De Groote Fanny
11. Roelan Nadia
12. Van Den Bossche Daisy
13. De Cremer Christa
14. Meulenijser Nadia
15. Iwens Nicole
16. Machtelinckx  Myriam
17. Machtelinckx Bernadette
18. Van Dooren Hilde
19. Tuytten Lien
20. Pottie Liesbeth
21. Browaeys Dina
Heren vanaf 1986 : 6000m.
 1. De Vuyst Frederik 21.28 KAAG
 2. De Waele Bart 21.31 KAAG
 3. De Backer Frederik 21.35 N.A.
 4. Bekaert Geert 21.49 ASVO
 5. Van Lierde Freddy 22.25 N.A.
 6. Van Den Broeck Rudy 22.41 N.A.
 7. Dessein Steven 22.54 N.A.
 8. Petrens Jonathan 23.00 KAAG
 9. De Doncker Nick 23.30 N.A.
10. Rogge Johan 23.58 N.A.
11. Van Coster Tim 23.59 ASVO
12.Rubrecht Rudi 24.02 N.A.
13. Christiaens Dirk 24.16 N.A.
14. Blommaert Wouter 24.41 ASVO
15. De Vleeschouwer Geert
16. De Bisschop Kenny
17. De Vuyst Luc
18. Rysman Johan
19. Vab Den Berghe Harry
20. De Stoppeleire Koen
21. De Cuyper Kristof
22. Verheuen Christophe
23. Hove Hans
24. Pas Brecht
25. Van Nieuwenhuyze Wim
26. Bossuyt Bart
27. De Vuyst Peter
28. Cnockaert Ronald
29. Van Der Biest Kris
30. De Bruyne Marc
31. De Vos Patrick
32. Van Hessche Mark
33. De Backer Roger
34. Penninck Hendrik
35. Cheyns Patrick
36. Reynaert Roger
37. Bert Marc
38. Colpaert Hugo
39. Christy Andy
40. Crombe Dirk
41. Gevaert Jean-Paul
42. De Smet Maurice
43. Penninck Ignace
44. Vercamer Stefaan
45. Lauwaert Wilfried
46. Moerman Stefaan
47. Matton Maxime