KASV Oudenaarde
U bevindt zich hier: Home | Media | Links
Fotoalbum

Video's

Krantenknipsels

Verslagen

Verjaardagen

Links

Clubblad
Links




Links naar clubwebsites

Oost-Vlaanderen | West-Vlaanderen | Antwerpen | Vlaams-Brabant | Limburg
Brussel | Henegouwen | Waals-Brabant | Namen | Luik | Luxemburg



Oost-Vlaanderen top
ACDL Terrein: Van Langenhovestraat 203a - 9200 Dendermonde
ACG Terrein: Zonnebloemstraat - 9500 Geraardsbergen
ACME Terrein: Bloemestraat - 9990 Maldegem
 Terrein: Sportlaan - 9900 Eeklo
ACW Terrein: Lange Rekstraat - 9100 Sint-Niklaas
ALVA Terrein: Parklaan/Fr. Blanckaertdreef - 9300 Aalst
ASSA Terrein: Vierde Maartlaan 105 - 9600 Ronse
AVLO Terrein: Sportlaan - 9160 Lokeren
 Terrein: Elststraat - 9240 Zele
DEIN Terrein: Stadionlaan - 9800 Deinze
EA Terrein: Parklaan/Fr. Blanckaertdreef - 9300 Aalst
HALE Terrein: Lindestraat 17 - 9880 Aalter
HAMM Terrein: Kaaiplein 28 - 9220 Hamme
KAAG Terrein: Blaarmeersen - Zuiderlaan 5 - 9000 Gent
LAT Terrein: Albert I-straat 124 - 9280 Lebbeke
LEBB Terrein: Albert I-straat 124 - 9280 Lebbeke
RCG Terrein: Em. Hielstraat - 9050 Gentbrugge
 Terrein: Werpersterrein Kouterslag - 9090 Melle
RIEM Terrein: Guldensporenlaan 34 - 9940 Ertvelde
STAX Terrein: Blaarmeersen - Zuiderlaan 5 - 9000 Gent
 Terrein: Speelplein Sint-Lievens - 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
VITA Terrein: Parklaan - 9400 Ninove
VOLH Terrein: Klapperstraat 103 - 9120 Beveren
 Terrein: Spoorwegwegel - 9190 Stekene
VS Terrein: Grote Steenweg 340 - 9340 Oordegem-Lede
ZA Terrein: Kastanjelaan - 9620 Zottegem


West-Vlaanderen top
ABAV Terrein: Speelpleinlaan 1 - 8310 Assebroek-Brugge
AVMO Terrein: Sportlaan 1 - 8700 Tielt
AVR Terrein: Spanjestraat 181 - 8800 Roeselare
AZW Terrein: Zuiderlaan - 8790 Waregem
 Terrein: Bekaertstraat 4 - 8550 Zwevegem
BEHO Terrein: Piste Tom Compernolle - Wellingstraat 29A - 8730 Beernem
FLAC Terrein: Sint-Jorisstraat 62 - 8870 Izegem
 Terrein: Leopold III-laan 16 - 8900 Ieper
 Terrein: Reningelstseweg - 8970 Poperinge
 Terrein: Spanjestraat 181 - 8800 Roeselare
 Terrein: Gosserieslaan 6 - 8940 Wervik
HAC Terrein: Bruggestraat 14 - 8820 Torhout
HCO Terrein: Torhoutsesteenweg 584 - 8400 Oostende
 Terrein: Kruwersstraat - 8490 Jabbeke
KKS Terrein: Moorseelsestraat 107 - 8501 Heule
MACW Terrein: Dudenhofenlaan - 8620 Nieuwpoort
 Terrein: Noordstraat 144 - 8630 Veurne
 Terrein: Hazebeekstraat - 8670 Koksijde
 Terrein: Pluimenstraat - 8600 Diksmuide
OB Terrein: Nijverheidsstraat 112 - 8310 Assebroek-Brugge


Antwerpen top
ABES Terrein: Jan Verbertlei - 2650 Edegem
ACBR Terrein: Gemeentelijk park - 2930 Brasschaat
Terrein: Oorderseweg 83 - 2180 Ekeren
ACHLTerrein: Vorselaarsebaan - 2200 Herentals
Terrein: Bergensesteenweg - 2270 Herenthout
Terrein: Balsakker - 2275 Lille
ARAC Terrein: Heikant - 2370 Arendonk
ATAC Terrein: Parklaan - 2300 Turnhout
Terrein: Diepvenneke 49 - 2350 Vosselaar
AVKA Terrein: Kleistraat 204 - 2630 Aartselaar
AVZK Terrein: Kloosterveldstraat - 2221 Booischot
BONH Terrein: Grote Doelstraat 1 - 2820 Bonheiden
BRAB Terrein: Ruggeveldlaan - 2100 Deurne
BVAC Terrein: Kielpark - 2020 Antwerpen
DUFF Terrein: Rooienberg - 2570 Duffel
ESAK Terrein: Moerkantsebaan - 2910 Essen
GEEL Terrein: Eendenstraat 2 - 2440 Geel
HAKI Terrein: Sportschuur Fort 8 - Hoofdfrontweg - 2660 Antwerpen
HULS Terrein: Industriepark 3 - 2235 Hulshout
KAPE Terrein: Bergstraat - 2950 Kapellen
Terrein: Sportweg - 2940 Stabroek
LIER Terrein: Aarschotsesteenweg - 2500 Lier
Terrein: Moerstraat - 2970 's Gravenwezel
LYRA Terrein: Aarschotsesteenweg - 2500 Lier
OLSE Terrein: Rode Loopstraat 22 - 2170 Merksem
RAM Terrein: Nekkerspoel Borcht - 2800 Mechelen
Terrein: Stadionlaan - 2830 Willebroek
SGOL Terrein: De Bunderkens - Jef Van Hoofplein - 2530 Boechout
Terrein: Lange Kroonstraat 72 - 2530 Boechout
SPBO Terrein: Breevendreef - 2880 Bornem
TJAK Terrein: -
VMOL Terrein: Rode Kruislaan - 2400 Mol
WIBO Terrein: Stadionlaan - 2830 Willebroek
Terrein: Beukenlaan - 2850 Boom
ZWAT Terrein: Heirbaan - 2070 Burcht


Vlaams-Brabant top
ACKO Terrein: Wijngaardstraat - 3070 Kortenberg
ACP Terrein: Processiestraat - 1755 Gooik
ATLE Terrein: Avenue Mahatma Gandhi - 1080 Brussel
BAV Terrein: Olympische dreef 1 - 1070 Anderlecht
Terrein: VUB - Pleinlaan 2 - 1050 Elsene
BERT Terrein: Blokkenstraat - 3060 Korbeek-Dijle
DAC Terrein: Sportlaan 24 - 1700 Dilbeek
DCLA Terrein: Diestsesteenweg 288b - 3010 Kessel-Lo
GRIM Terrein: Nachtegaallaan - 1851 Humbeek
LOND Terrein: Sportvelden Schaselberg, Blauwenhoek 78 - 1840 Londerzeel
MAC Terrein: Stadionstraat - 1830 Machelen
OEH Terrein: Torleylaan - 1654 Huizingen
OPW Terrein: Gemeentelijke sintelpiste, Heiveld - 1745 Opwijk
RCT Terrein: Sporthalstraat - 3300 Tienen
ROBA Terrein: Leopoldvest - 3290 Diest
Terrein: Dijkstraat - 3150 Wespelaar
Terrein: Pastoor Pitetlaan - 3130 Betekom
SPVI Terrein: Brusselsesteenweg - 1800 Vilvoorde
VAC Terrein: Brusselsesteenweg 80 - 1800 Vilvoorde


Limburg top
ACA Terrein: Koutermansstraat - 3570 Alken
ADD Terrein: De Motten - 3700 Tongeren
Terrein: Demerstrand - 3590 Diepenbeek
Terrein: Gemeentelijk sportstadion - 3720 Kortessem
ATLA Terrein: Sportstraat - 3620 Lanaken
AVT Terrein: Veenderweg - 3550 Heusden Zolder
Terrein: Tulpinstraat - 3500 Kiewit Hasselt
Terrein: Hoefstraat - 3940 Hechtel
Terrein: De Deuster - 3990 Peer
BREE Terrein: Sportlaan - 3960 Bree
DALO Terrein: Sportveldenstraat - 3920 Lommel
GENK Terrein: Mosselerlaan - 3600 Genk
LOOI Terrein: Sportlaan - 3980 Tessenderlo
MACD Terrein: Langstraat 24 - 3650 Dilsen-Elen
SACN Terrein: Toekomstlaan 5 - 3910 Neerpelt
TACT Terrein: Sportlaan - 3800 Sint-Truiden


Brussel top
CSF Terrein: Globelaan 46 - 1190 Vorst
DACM Terrein: Mahatma Gandhilaan 5 - 1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
IAAC Terrein: Waversesteenweg - 1160 Oudergem
RCAS Terrein: Terdeltplein 1 - 1030 Schaarbeek
RCB Terrein: Nimfenlaan 1a - 1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
RESC Terrein: Marathonlaan 133/135 - 1020 Laken
SCA Terrein: Olympische Dreef 1 - 1070 Anderlecht
WS Terrein: Struykbekenweg 2 - 1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe


Henegouwen top
ACLE Terrein: Rue de l'Ordre - 7864 Deux-Acren
ACLO Terrein: Boulevard de Tivoli - 7100 La Louvière
ACTE Terrein: -
ATH Terrein: Quai de l'entrepôt - 7800 Ath
CRAC Terrein: Rue Jonet 267 - 6000 Charleroi
DS Terrein: Chemin des Fours - 7370 Dour
EAH Terrein: Rue des trois Evêchés 41 - 7783 Le Bizet
FLEU Terrein: Rue de Fleurjoux 50 - 6220 Fleurus
GOSP Terrein: Rue Jonet 267 - 6000 Charleroi
JSMC Terrein: Rue de la barrière Leclercq - 7711 Dottignies (Mouscron)
MOHA Terrein: Rue Taille Coleau 84a - 7034 Obourg
ONH Terrein: -
OSGA Terrein: Rue du Moulin - 7330 Saint-Ghislain
UAC Terrein: Rue de la Plaine - 6200 Chatelineau
USTA Terrein: Rue Gros Fidèle 10 - 7530 Gaurain Ramecroix


Waals-Brabant top
CABW Terrein: Avenue Jules Mathieu - 1400 Nijvel
CSDY Terrein: Places des sports 1 - 1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
  Terrein: Rue des Marronniers 17 - 1360 Perwez
RIWA Terrein: Avenue Clermont Tonnerre 26 - 1330 Rixensart
USBW Terrein: Rue E. Laurent 215 - 1420 Braine L'Alleud


Namen top
ACCO Terrein: Rue de l'Adujoir 10 - 5660 Frasnes/Couvin
ARCH Terrein: Chemin de Rebompré 17 - 5590 Ciney
OCAN Terrein: Square Melin 14 - 5300 Andenne
ROCA Terrein: -
SMAC Terrein: Allée du Stade 3 - 5100 Jambes


Luik top
FAC Terrein: Avenue des Puddleurs 51 - 4100 Seraing
FCHA Terrein: Rue d'Avernas - 4280 Hannut
HERV Terrein: Rue du Stade - 4650 Herve
HF Terrein: Place d'Arles 6 - 4800 Verviers
HUY Terrein: Avenue Croix Rouge 4 - 4500 Huy
LACE Terrein: Schönefelderweg - 4700 Eupen
MALM Terrein: Avenue du Pont de Warche - 4960 Malmédy
RFCL Terrein: Boulevard Philippet 85 - 4000 Luik
SER Terrein: Avenue des Puddleurs 51 - 4100 Seraing
SPA Terrein: Avenue A. Hesse - 4900 Spa
WACO Terrein: Terrein: Rue de Huy - 4300 Waremme


Luxemburg top
BBS Terrein: Rue du Culot - 6880 Bertrix
CAF Terrein: Rue Basse Commène - 6940 Barvaux
Terrein: Chaussée de l'Ourthe - 6900 Marche en Famenne
DAMP Terrein: Rue du Stade - 6762 Saint-Mard
ULA Terrein: Chemin de Weyler 2 - 6700 Arlon